Pliz sistr upr shoulders fat kam krny k lye btaen exrsis mein ny boht exrsis ki hen ulta shuldr bre hogy chore hogy hen boys ki trha lgny lgy hen 😢 pliz asi exris btaen jo shuldr bre bhi na ho or sholdrs k upr nack left rit jo fat hai wo kam hojy
Good Evening Madam, I keep watching your videos and find them worth performing. Nice to learn about gaining perfect fitness but I want to know can males perform the work out you mention or is it all meant for females?
Published January 23, 2026 08:05AMI have an unfortunate penchant for screens at night—they enable my hyperactive mind, allowing me to make progress on...
Updated April 29, 2026 09:17AMWe don’t typically associate yin yoga with the upper body. These longheld stretches are more commonly associated with the...
😣 Tired of anxiety, overthinking, or that constant meh feeling?
🧘♀️ Yoga isn’t just about flexibility—it rewires your brain.
Backed by science, yoga increases calming brain...
This Yoga With Adriene practice invites you to go inward, uniting breath and body to cultivate balance.
Invite stability and welcome release.
Come on everyone.
Sigh it...
Thank you so much kitane din tak and din mein kitni baar karna
M aaj shiyaam se krungi ager best restul milega to msg krungi aapko
Kitne din mai frk karega mam
6monts se karrahi hun kuch ni hora hi😢
And also tell me any food also for weightloss
Baith kar kar skta h kya mam
Wonderful 👌👌👌👌👌👌Suman ji 🌺🌺 always love your exercises
2may se start
Baithkar kar sakte hain kya
Mere yaha shadi h muze wet loss karna h 20 din me
Hlo mam
Kya breastfeeding Mom kar sakti hai
Very nice thanks
Pliz sistr upr shoulders fat kam krny k lye btaen exrsis mein ny boht exrsis ki hen ulta shuldr bre hogy chore hogy hen boys ki trha lgny lgy hen 😢 pliz asi exris btaen jo shuldr bre bhi na ho or sholdrs k upr nack left rit jo fat hai wo kam hojy
Kitne dino ne me kam hoga
Aaj se exercise start kr rahi hu… result acche rahe to again comment karungi…🎉
Can i sit n do it?? I hv arthritis?? Plz reply
❤❤❤❤❤❤
🎉🎉🎉🎉
Pet Kam kesey kary
Good Evening Madam, I keep watching your videos and find them worth performing. Nice to learn about gaining perfect fitness but I want to know can males perform the work out you mention or is it all meant for females?
कुछ ji hota 22😂😂😂
Nhi hota kum
Tell me back bulge reduce exercise in your way
❤ great moments ❤ great 👍
Sorry mam pr ap apna khana pina tkh krain bht weak hn ap
Jyadamrna he to